2004 sportster primary case torx screw size

You search Auto repair manual PDF 2004 sportster primary case torx screw size, if there are search results will appear below. If search results do not exist, please search by others keyword.



  2004 sportster primary case torx screw size Direct Download speed 5282 Kb/s

  2004 sportster primary case torx screw size Full Version speed 6162 Kb/s



HARLEY DAVIDSON SPORTSTER CHROME PRIMARY TRIM COVER KIT INSTALLATION MANUAL

0

Filed Under (Harley Davidson) by admin on 08-03-2011

download
INSTALLATION To prevent accidental vehicle start-up, which could cause death or serious injury, disconnect negative (-) battery cable before proceeding. (00048a) 1. Refer to the Owner’s Manual and follow the instructions given to remove the seat and disconnect the negative battery cable at the engine crankcase. Retain all seat mounting hardware. 2. Models with mid foot controls: Remove the two screws retaining the left-side rider footrest and mounting bracket assembly. 3. All models: See Figure 1. Note the installed orientation of the transmission foot shift lever to aid in re-assembly. Use a 1/4 in. hex key to remove the socket head screw (5) holding the shift lever (3 or 4) to the transmission shift lever shaft (1). Remove the lever and rubber washer (2). 4 1 5 3 2 5 is 01929 1. Transmission shift lever shaft 2. Rubber washer 3. Foot shift lever (mid control) 4. Shift lever (forward control) 5. Socket head screw Figure 1. Shift Lever Removal 4 2 3 1 is 01930 Figure 2. Primary Cover Mounting Screw Locations NOTE Remove ONLY the four screws shown. 4. See Figure 2 and Figure 3. Remove and discard the primary cover hex-socket head screws from the four locations shown. 5. Refer to CLUTCH CONTROL: REMOVAL: CLUTCH CABLE-LOWER in the Service Manual to remove the clutch cable at the lower end with these exceptions: •The negative battery cable has already been disconnected, and •On mid-control models, the rider footrest has already been removed. 6. See CLUTCH LEVER AND CLUTCH CABLE-UPPER to remove the clutch cable at the upper end. NOTE Be careful not to scratch the paint on the frame tube when removing the clips. 7. Carefully remove the two vinyl-coated spring steel clips that retain the clutch cable to the frame downtube. 8. Obtain all of the items from the kit. 9. See Figure 2. Insert a chrome screw (3), from the outside, through the hole in location 3 on the chrome trim cover. Place the thinner steel spacer (4) onto the threads of the screw from the inside of the trim cover. 10. Use a 5/32 inch hex key on the screw head, and grip one of the Nylon keeper washers (6) with a pliers. Install the washer onto the screw until several threads extend from the washer, capturing the screw and spacer on the trim cover. 11. Insert the remaining chrome screws, from the outside, through the holes in locations 1, 2 and 4 on the chrome trim cover. Place a thicker steel spacer (5) onto the threads of each screw from the inside of the trim cover. 12. Thread a Nylon keeper washer onto each of the screws as described in Step 10. 13. Position the trim cover over the primary cover with the transmission shift lever shaft extending through the clearance hole (A) in the chrome trim cover. 14. Thread one of the chrome screws into the mating primary cover mounting hole for several threads, taking care not to cross-thread the screw in the hole. 15. Carefully start the remaining screws partially into their mating holes. Continue tightening the screws in turn

Incoming search terms:

HARLEY DAVIDSON SADDLEBAG SUPPORT (DRESSER BAR) KIT CHROME INSTALLATION MANUAL

0

Filed Under (Harley Davidson) by admin on 18-03-2011

download
INSTALLATION To prevent accidental vehicle start-up, which could cause death or serious injury, disconnect negative (-) battery cable before proceeding. (00048a) 1. Refer to the Service Manual and follow the instructions to remove the seat and disconnect the negative battery cable. 2. Remove the saddlebags. Refer to SADDLEBAG REMOVAL in the Service Manual. NOTE See Figure 1. Item 12 covers saddlebag side rails, front guard and lower support removal for FLHT/C/CI/CUI, FLTR/I, FLHR/C and FLHR/I/CI models and item 13 cover removal for lower saddlebag support and front guard for FLHR/I/CI models. 3. See Figure 1. Gently pull one side cover (1) from the frame downtubes (no tools are required). 4. Remove the 5/16-18 hex head screws (not shown) and lockwashers (not shown) that secure the muffler to the muffler support (2). Save the muffler mount bracket, rubber mount from the old saddlebag lower support, 5/16-18 hex head screws and lockwashers. 5. With a T-40 TORX® driver, remove and discard the outside 5/16-18 TORX pan head screw (3) and 5/16-18 locknut (4) that secure the lower saddlebag support to the rear bumper and fender support. 6. Remove and discard the inside 5/16-18 locknut (5). Leave in, the inside 5/16-18 TORX pan head screw (6), to keep alignment TORX driver, remove and discard the 3/8- 16 TORX pan heaof the rear bumper rail to the rear bumper and fender support. 7. With a T-40 TORX driver, remove and discard 5/16-18 TORX pan head screws (7) that secure the horizontal side rail saddlebag guards to the fender mounting support. 8. With a T-40 d screw (8) and 3/8-16 locknut (9) that fastens the lower flange of the front saddlebag guard to the motorcycle frame. 9. With a T-40 TORX driver, remove and discard the 3/8- 16 TORX pan head screw (10) that fastens the upper flange of the front saddlebag guard to the frame. Remove the saddlebag guard with the rails and discard. 10. Repeat Steps 3 through 9 for the opposite side. 11. See Figure 2. The new chrome saddlebag supports are side-specific. Take the chrome left (1) (not shown) or right (2) side support from the kit and place it in position on the vehicle frame. Insert a 3/8-16 x 7/8 in long TORX pan head screw (5) and 3/8-16 locknut (6) from the kit through the front flange of the new support and into the vertical frame tube. Do not tighten the screw at this time. 12. Obtain the 5/16-18 x 1in long TORX hex socket screw (3) and 5/16-18 locknut (4) from the kit. Insert screw through the outside hole (A) mounting tab on bumper and fender bracket and also through rear flange in new support and thread locknut onto screw and finger tighten. 13. See Figure 1. Remove old screw (6) from the inside hole of bracket. See Figure 2. From the kit, insert new 5/16-18 screw (4) into the inside hole (B) of bracket and thread locknut (5) on screw. 14. Tighten the front screw, then the rear screws and locknuts to 15-20 ft lbs (20.3-27.1 Nm) . 15. Install the muffler mount bracket and rubber mount saved from Step 4, into the new lower chrome support bracket (8). 16. Secure the muffler to the new chrome support bracket (8) with 5/16-18 hex head screws and 5/16 lockwashers (not shown) saved from Step 4. 17. Tighten the screws and locknuts to 15-20 ft lbs (20.3-27.1 Nm) . 18. Repeat Steps 11 through 16 for the opposite side

Incoming search terms:

How To Adjust the Accelerator Pump On the 40mm Mikuni Carburetor

0

Filed Under (Yamaha) by admin on 21-01-2012

download
1) The “blue” colored screw in the image is the duration adjustment screw. Underneath the head of the screw is a lock nut and the bracket arm that the screw is threaded into. To decrease the amount of fuel squirted the adjustment screw is turned “clockwise” or in. To increase the amount of fuel squirted the adjustment screw is turned “counter clockwise” or out. To get the max, amount of decrease remove the screw and take the lock nut off of the screw. Then replace the screw into the cam arm, then replace the lock nut underneath the arm on the screw. this gives you another 3/32″ of an inch in which the screw can be screwed in.
2) Turn the adjustment screw fully clockwise or IN. Start your engine, Blip your throttle open, if the engine stutters, (hesitates), it is not getting enough fuel so turn the screw counter clockwise to increase the amount of fuel squirted from the accelerator pump into the carburetor. Keep blipping the throttle and adjusting the screw till the carburetor starts to cough. Stop here and turn the screw back in till the coughing stops. Tighten down the lock nut. This should give you the best throttle response with the least amount of coughing and backfiring out the carburetor. Timing Adjustment Screw This is the “Green” colored screw just above the Blue duration adjustment screw. The” Mucker” said it best,,,,, This upper screw adjusts the “timing” of the squirt. By altering it’s setting, you can advance or delay the onset of the fuel squirt. But probably, it won’t have to be touched

Incoming search terms:

BMW R1200RT Sport/ Touring 1100X Kit Installation Manual

0

Filed Under (BMW) by admin on 17-12-2010

download
Step 1 — Locate ‘mold circle’ indentation on each side fairing panel (Pic 1). With panel mounted on bike, this indentation is center, at rear inside panel edge, and faces inside. Temporarily install bracket as shown in (Pic 2), align bottom bracket hole over indentation and mark for hole. Remove brackets at this time. Step 2 — Remove fairing body side panels. Four screws per side required for removal, see owners manual. Drill a 3/8″ hole at mark. If harness kit has not been installed, do not re-install left side panel until finished unless you remove tank to install harness. Removal of the tank is the best option to route harness from battery area to front of the bike. Step 3 — As required, re-install fairing body side panels. Do not re-install the top factory inner panel Torx Screw yet, as you will re-use this screw to secure the top light bracket mounting hole to the fairing panel. Step 4 — Using 10/32×1/2 screws and black shoulder washers from Hardware package, secure lights to PIAA Ezy-Mount® brackets (See Pics 3 & 4). Right side bracket is stamped ‘EZY-MOUNT’. See note below for Powersports lights. Due to close proximity of the light body to fairing side panel, access to the vertical adjustment screw on the panel side of the light will not be possible after installation. To prepare for this; before installing bracket/light assembly to panel, make sure this screw is tightened so that you can barely move the light body. After bracket is installed, final vertical adjustment can be secured with the inside screw. Torque on this screw is adequate to hold vertical adjustment, and the screw that faces the panel will not come loose. NOTE: WHEN INSTALLING POWERSPORTS LIGHTS, YOU MUST INSERT THE SHOULDER ADAPTER WASHER INTO THE LIGHT FOOT, BEFORE INSERTING SCREW TO SECURE LIGHT FOOT TO BRACKET. THIS ADAPTER CENTERS LIGHT FOOT OVER PEMNUT (TIGHTEN THIS SCREW SECURELY). Step 5 — Insert well nut into previously drilled 3/8″ hole. Place bracket assembly against fairing, aligning top hole with the top fairing mounting position; re-install the factory Torx screw at this location. Adjust as necessary and install the second supplied SS 10/32 x 5/8 Torx screw thru the lower bracket mounting hole to the well nut. With constant pressure on the screw, tighten securely. Constant pressure ensures that the rear expandable section of the well nut captures the back of the plastic inner panel as you tighten the screw. Future removal of fairing panels is now possible with light assembly installed (utilizing the bottom bracket mounting screw), thus re-alignment of lights is not required after normal maintenance.

Incoming search terms:

HARLEY DAVIDSON XL STARTER MOTOR COVER INSTALLATION MANUAL

0

Filed Under (Harley Davidson) by admin on 13-03-2011

download
Installation 1. Remove exhaust system according to Service Manual instructions. 2. See Figure 1. Remove the outer primary screw shown and retain it for reinstallation. 3. See Service Parts Illustration. Insert the thread cleaning screw (9), through the primary cover and the crankcase until the full screw diameter protrudes through the crankcase. Remove any debris from from the tip of the thread cleaning screw. Remove thread forming screw and discard. NOTE If thread cleaning screw binds in crankcase hole, remove thread cleaning screw and chase threads with 1/4 – 20 tap. 4. Install set screw (8) from outer primary side using the wrench provided. Set screw should extend past the crankcase approximately .375″. 5. With wrench in set screw to prevent rotation, install the backplate over the set screw and fasten with the 1/4-20 nylock nut (5). 6. Reinstall the primary cover screw saved in Step 1. Torque to 80-110 in-lbs (9-12 Nm). 7. Remove the the oil hose clamp from the starter stud. Do not remove the clamp from the hoses. 8. Replace the original equipment starter stud with stud (7) provided. Torque to 39-65 in-lbs (4-7 Nm). 9. Install bracket (2) over stud (7) and fasten with #10-24 nylock nut (6). Rotate bracket until the tab on the bracket rests on starter motor. 10. Install oil hose clamp onto bracket (2) using one of the #10-24 screws (4). Tuck the hoses down as far as possible without contacting the drive belt or kinking the hose. Contacting the drive belt or kinking the hose may cause damage to the hoses or powertrain. 11. Install the cover (1) to the backplate (3) and bracket (2) using four of the #10-24 screws (4) with the wrench provided. The cover should fit inboard of the gear cover and partially on top of the sprocket cover. Start the bracket screw first, then follow with the (3) backplate screws. 12. Reinstall exhaust system according to Service Manual Instructions

HARLEY DAVIDSON CHROME INNER PRIMARY HOUSING INSTALLATION INSTRUCTION

0

Filed Under (Harley Davidson) by admin on 29-01-2011

download
Kit Contents Table 1. Kit Contents Part Number Description (Quantity) Not sold separately Chrome Inner Primary Housing 786A Sealing fastener (5) INSTALLATION NOTES Whenever the sealing fasteners are loosened or removed, they must be replaced. Always replace using Harley-Davidson® Original Equipment sealing fasteners part 786A. Do not use part 786. The primary housing included in this kit installs in the same manner as the stock inner primary housing with the following exception: Use the five sealing fasteners included with this kit. Install and tighten fasteners to the torque specified below. For 2006 Dyna model motorcycles: Remove dowel pins from the chrome inner primary housing before attempting installation. Using a pair of pliers or vice grips, remove the dowel pins by carefully twisting and pulling on the pins. Be careful not to scratch or mar the chrome or sealing surfaces of the chrome inner primary housing. Remove the chain tensioner anchor plate, bolt and screws from the stock inner primary housing after it has been removed, then install it on the chrome inner primary housing. See the appropriate Service Manual for the proper tightening procedure, and torque specifications. 1. See the Drive section of the appropriate Service Manual, and remove the stock inner primary housing. Clean the internal threads in the crankcase and transmission case where the sealing fasteners were removed using a wire brush. Install the chrome inner primary housing as indicated below. Replace the five stock sealing fasteners with the five bolts included in this kit. Put a light coat of primary oil under the head of the sealing fasteners and then tighten to 23-25 ft- lbs (31-34 Nm)

Incoming search terms:

Harley-Davidson Softail Conversion Kit Installation Instructions

0

Filed Under (Harley Davidson) by admin on 02-12-2010

download
1. Place the motorcycle on the lift. 2. Place a suitable Jack under the Frame of the Motorcycle and tie down securely. 3. Remove Drain Plug from Primary Cover Assembly and drain oil. 4. Slide Rubber Boot off of the Clutch Cable Adjuster. Loosen and back the Jam nut away from the Clutch Cable Adjuster. Move Clutch Cable Adjuster towards the Jam Nut to introduce free play in the Clutch Lever. 5. Remove the fasteners that secure the seat. Remove seat. 6. Disconnect negative Battery Terminal. 7. Remove the Saddle Bags. And their hardware. If equipped. 8. Loosen Muffler Clamp on both Mufflers and other attaching hardware. Remove and discard both Mufflers. 9. Loosen the 4 exhaust stud nuts and save. Remove and discard head pipes and exhaust gaskets. 10. Disconnect the Rear Lamp Wiring Harness. 11. Remove any fasteners from Electrical Box. 12. Remove and discard Rear Fender, Fender Support and fasteners. NOTE: 2008-Current various models. Remove ECM from Fender and save nuts. 13. Drain all Brake Fluid from the Rear Brake System. 14. Un-clamp Rear Brake Line from the frame and Rear Fork. 15. Remove and discard both Banjo Bolts and Crush Washers from the Rear Brake Caliper and the Rear Brake Master Cylinder. 16. Remove Brake Light Switch from the Brake line, Save for reassembly. 17. Remove the Torx screw from the Brake Line bracket, Save the Torx screw for reassembly. 18. Remove and Discard Brake Line. 19. If Lower Controls option. Remove and Discard right and left floorboards/foot pegs, brake pedal, shifter, and shift linkage. Remove and Discard Passenger Foot pegs or Floorboards and their mounts. Then skip to step 24. 20. If Lower Controls Not purchased. Continue. 21. Remove acorn nut from Shift Linkage. 22. Remove 3 fasteners from Drivers Floorboard and remove. 23. Remove and discard Jiffy Stand. 24. Remove the Primary Cover by first removing the top and rear inspection cover screws. 25. Continue by removing remaining fasteners. 14 total. 26. Remove and discard Primary Cover Gasket. 27. Clean residual gasket material from both surfaces. 28. Loosen the Top Center Nut on the Primary Chain Adjuster. Lower the Primary Chain Adjuster until it rests flat on the Inner Primary Cover. 29. Remove the Clutch Lifter Retaining Ring from the Clutch Basket. Remove Clutch Lifter Assembly. 30. Using the Primary Drive Locking Tool. Loosen the Compensating Sprocket Nut. 31. Using the Primary Drive Locking Tool. Loosen the Clutch Hub Main shaft Nut. WARNING: This nut is LEFT HAND threaded. 32. Remove the Primary Drive Locking Tool, Compensating Sprocket Nut, and Clutch Hub Main shaft Nut. 33. Remove the Sprocket cover and Sliding Cam from the Crank Shaft Extension. 34. Remove the Clutch Assembly, Primary Chain, Compensating Sprocket, and Crank Shaft Extension in one assembly.

Incoming search terms:

2001 – 2004 Camry, Highlander, Solara & 2004

0

Filed Under (Toyota Manuals) by admin on 12-10-2011

download
2004 model year Camry, Highlander, Solara and 2004 model year RAV4 vehicles with the 2AZ-FE engine may exhibit squealing and/or rattling noises coming from the engine compartment during vehicle operation especially after a cold soak. The belt tensioner assembly has been improved to correct this condition. 2001 – 2004 model year Camry, Highlander and Solara vehicles equipped with 2AZ-FE engines produced BEFORE the Production Change Effective VINs shown below. 2004 model year RAV4 vehicles produced BEFORE the Production Change Effective VINs shown below. MODEL ENGINE LINE PRODUCTION CHANGE EFFECTIVE VIN TMMK Line 1 4T1BE3#K#4U358206 Camry TMMK Line 2 4T1BE3#K#4U914052 y 2AZFE Tsutsumi JTDBE3#K#40296732 Highlander 2AZ-FE TMK JTE#D2#A#40100501 Solara TMMK 4T1CE3#P#4U914074 RAV4 Tahara JTE#D2#V#40029797 PREVIOUS PART NUMBERCURRENT PART NUMBER PART NAME QTY 16620-28010 16620-28011 Tensioner Assembly, V-ribbed Belt 1 OP CODE DESCRIPTION TIME OFP T1 T2 EG8001 R & R Accessory Belt Tensioner 0.9 16620-28010 91 55 Applicable Warranty*: This repair is covered under the Toyota Comprehensive Warranty. This warranty is in effect for 36 months or 36,000 miles, whichever occurs first, from the vehicle’s in-service date. *Warranty application is limited to correction of a problem based upon a customer’s specific complaint

Incoming search terms:

HARLEY DAVIDSON CHROME SEAT POST REMOVAL AND INSTALLATION INSTRUCTIONS

0

Filed Under (Harley Davidson) by admin on 11-02-2011

download
REMOVE 2 1 is00000 1. Seat Post 2. Screw Figure 2. Lower Seat Post 1. Refer to Owners Manual to remove the seat. To prevent accidental vehicle start-up, which could cause death or serious injury, disconnect negative (-) battery cable before proceeding. (00048a) 2. Disconnect battery negative cable. 3. On motorcycles equipped with oxygen sensors, disconnect the rear sensor connector. 4. See Figure 2. Remove screw (2) and washer from the lower seat post (1) and discard. -J04294 1 of 2 5. Disconnect spark plug wires and primary wire from ignition coil. 6. See Figure 3. Loosen the bracket screws (1). Remove seat post screw (2) and seat post with ignition coil and cover. 7. See Figure 4. Remove coil cover screw (5) and cover (4) from stock seat post (1). 8. Remove ignition coil screws (3) and coil (2) from seat post. 2 1 is04241 1. Bracket Screws 2. Upper Seat Post Screw Figure 3. Upper Seat Post Fasteners 2 5 1 3 4 is04337 1. Seat Post 2. Ignition Coil 3. Coil Screw 4. Coil Cover 5. Coil Cover Screw Figure 4. Install Ignition Coil to Seat Post INSTALL 1. See Figure 4. Install ignition coil (2) to new seat post using screws (3). Tighten ignition coil screws to 10-15 ft-lbs (13.6-20.3 Nm) . 2. Install coil cover (4) to seat post with screw (5) and tighten to 30-40 in-lbs (3.4-4.5 Nm) . 3. See Figure 1. Place seat post (1) in position and attach lower post with screw (2), washers (3) and dome nut (4). Tighten screw (2) to 10-15 ft-lbs (13.6-20.3 Nm) . 4. See Figure 3. Attach upper seat post with screw (2). Tighten screw (2) to 12-15 ft-lbs (16.2-20.3 Nm) . Tighten bracket screws (1) to 12-15 (16.2-20.3 Nm) . 5. Connect primary wire to ignition coil. 6. Connect spark plug wires to ignition coil. The rear cylinder plug wire attaches to the top coil post. Ensure that spark plug wire boots are fastened securely. 7. Connect rear oxygen sensor connector, if equipped. 8. Reconnect battery negative cable

Incoming search terms:

HARLEY DAVIDSON FLSTN SADDLEBAG GUARD KIT REMOVAL AND INSTALLATION MANUAL

0

Filed Under (Harley Davidson) by admin on 06-03-2011

download
REMOVAL All Models 1. If equipped with saddlebags, removal may ease installation. Follow the instructions in the appropriate Service Manual or Instruction Sheet. 2. See Figure 1. Remove and discard the forwardmost fender support bolt (1). Repeat for the other side. 3. See Figure 2. On the left side, remove the footrest support mounting bolt (1) and footrest support bracket assembly (2). Discard the mounting bolt. 2005 – 2006 Models 1. Loosen the exhaust shields as necessary following the instructions in the appropriate Service Manual. Move as necessary for access. 2. Loosen the exhaust header nuts following the instructions in the appropriate Service Manual. 3. See Figure 3. Remove bolt (1) connecting the exhaust system (2) to the support bracket (3). 4. See Figure 4. Remove the two rear muffler bracket bolts (1). 5. See Figure 5. Move mufflers enough to access the rear bolt attaching the exhaust mounting bracket to the frame. Remove bolt (1) and discard. 2007 – Later Models NOTE On 2007 – later models, the frame tab (4) has a plug instead of a bolt (see Figure 6, item 1). 1. Remove plug and discard. 1 is05313 1. Fender support bolt (discard) Figure 1. Remove Docking Hardware 1 2 is05320 1. Footrest support mounting bolt 2. Footrest support bracket assembly Figure 2. Footrest Support Bracket Assembl NSTALLATION Right Side See Figure 5 or Figure 6. 1. See Figure 7. Install upper screw (7) in the fender support. Tighten screw finger-tight. 2. Install the lower screw (4 or 5) with the saddlebag guard, washer (9) and locknut (6) inside the frame. Tighten screw finger-tight. 3. Tighten the upper screw to 30 ft-lbs (41 Nm) . 4. Tighten the lower screw to 40 ft-lbs (54 Nm) . Tighten nut to 30 ft-lbs (41 Nm) . 5. 2005 – 2006 Models: a. Loosely install the exhaust header bolts. b. See Figure 4. Loosely install two rear muffler bracket bolts (1). c. See Figure 3. Loosely install bolt securing exhaust system (2) to support bracket (3). d. Tighten exhaust header bolts following the instructions in the appropriate Service Manual. e. Tighten support bracket bolt and rear muffler bracket bolts following the instructions in the appropriate Service Manual. f. Tighten exhaust shields following the instructions in the appropriate Service Manual. 6. Install saddlebag (if removed) following the instructions in the appropriate Service Manual or Instruction Sheet. 1 2 3 4 is05333 1. Lower saddlebag guard screw 2. Upper saddlebag guard screw 3. Saddlebag guard 4. Exhaust support bracket Figure 5. Install Saddlebag Guard – Right Side Shown (2005 Models) -J04645 2 of 4
2 1 3 4 is05332 1. Lower saddlebag guard screw 2. Upper saddlebag guard screw 3. Saddlebag guard 4. Frame tab Figure 6. Install Saddlebag Guard – Right Side Shown (2007-Later Models) Left Side 1. Loosely install upper screw (7) through the saddlebag guard and the fender support. NOTE Spacer (8) must be installed with the chamfer facing out. 2. See Figure 7. For 2005-2006 Models: Install lower screw (3) through the saddlebag guard, saddlebag guard spacer (8), footpeg support and the frame. Tighten to 30 ft-lbs (41 Nm) . For 2007 and later Models: Install lower screw (10) through the saddlebag guard, footpeg support and the frame. Tighten to 30 ft-lbs (41 Nm) . 3. Tighten upper screw to 30 ft-lbs (41 Nm)

Incoming search terms:

Incoming search terms: