adjusting preload on sportster 1200

You search Auto repair manual PDF adjusting preload on sportster 1200, if there are search results will appear below. If search results do not exist, please search by others keyword.



  adjusting preload on sportster 1200 Direct Download speed 5282 Kb/s

  adjusting preload on sportster 1200 Full Version speed 6162 Kb/s



KTM Preload Adjuster frontfork Disassembly And assembling

0

Filed Under (KTM) by admin on 13-02-2011

download
Product Exploded View Disassembly & Assembling Workshop manual Preload Adjuster frontfork 5 Preload Adjuster Frontfork 03/2002 Screw the screw-cap to the right so that the spring washer is turning out of the screw-cap PA. Remove the spring washer. Pay attention to the assembling direction!!! Turn the plastic adjustment tube holder out of the screw-cap. 12_021 12_022 12_023Product Exploded View Disassembly & Assembling Workshop manual Preload Adjuster frontfork 6 Preload Adjuster Frontfork 03/2002 1. Remove the O-ring inside. Unscrew the air release plug. 12_024 12_025 12_026 2. Remove the O-ring.Product Exploded View Disassembly & Assembling Workshop manual Preload Adjuster frontfork 7 Preload Adjuster Frontfork 03/2002 Disassemble the adjusting knob from the screw-cap. Pay attention to the steel balls and spring!!! 12_027 12_028 12_029 Heat the steel nut. Unscrew the nut (size 32) clockwise .Product Exploded View Disassembly & Assembling Workshop manual Preload Adjuster frontfork 8 Preload Adjuster Frontfork 03/2002 The nut. Pay attention to the assembling direction!!! Remove the O-ring. 12_030 12_031 12_032 Push the holder rebound PA out of the screw-cap.Product Exploded View Disassembly & Assembling Workshop manual Preload Adjuster frontfork 9 Preload Adjuster Frontfork 03/2002 – springring – spring washer – O-rings – holder rebound adjustment tube – rebound adjusting knob with steel balls and spring – air release screw with O-ring – nut – holder rebound adjustment cpl. with O-ring – screw-cap PA

Incoming search terms:

HARLEY DAVIDSON SOFTAIL ULTIMA STYLE ADJUSTABLE SHOCKS MANUAL

0

Filed Under (Harley Davidson) by admin on 03-03-2011

download
ADJUSTING SPRING PRELOAD (STIFFNESS). NOTE: Shocks typically come set at their loosest (softest) setting. Adjustment range is approximately 4 full rotations. Step 1: Loosen preload adjustment locknut. (see fig. 1) Step 2: Using supplied special tool with a 3/8 ratchet, turn adjusting plate clockwise to stiffen preload & counter-clockwise to loosen preload. (see fig. 2) Step 3: Once preload has been set, lock down preload adjusting nut using blue (med strength) thread locker ADJUSTING RIDE HEIGHT. NOTE: Extending shock assembly lowers frame/fender height. Shortening shock assembly will raise frame/fender height. NOTE: Always check clearances during & after adjusting ride height. Step 1: Loosen ride height adjusting locknut. (see fig. 3) Step 2: Rotate end to desired height. Always leave at least 1 inch of threads engaged in the female threaded shaft. (see fig. 4) Step 3: Lock down ride height adjusting locknut using blue (med strength) threadlocker. (see fig. 5) Step 4: After adjusting ride height on both shocks, verify that they are the same length by measuring from their mounting points. (see fig. 6)

Incoming search terms:

KTM 990 SUPER DUKE 950 SUPERMOTO 950 SUPER ENDURO REPAIR MANUAL

0

Filed Under (KTM) by admin on 22-11-2010

download
Adjusting the position of the compression and rebound damping Rebound damping: -Turn in the adjusting screw 1 in a clockwise direction all the way to the stop. -Turn back the respective number of clicks in a counterclockwise direction. Compression damping, low speed: -Turn in the adjusting screw 2 in a clockwise direction all the way to the stop. -Turn back the respective number of clicks in a counterclockwise direction. Compression damping, high speed: -Turn in the adjusting screw 3 in a clockwise direction all the way to the stop. -Turn back the respective number of clicks in a counterclockwise direction. Adjusting the spring preload NOTE: the spring preload is the difference between the unloaded and preloaded length of the spring. -Tighten the adjusting nut 4 with the special tool T106 until you have the prescribed spring preload. -Tighten the lock screw on the adjusting nut Disassembling the shock absorber -Write down the spring preload. -Write down the rebound and compression damping settings, counting the clicks or number of turns while turning in a clockwise direction. -Unscrew all of the adjusting screws in a counterclockwise direction. -Clamp the upper part of the shock absorber in a vise as shown in the photo, using protective jaws. -Loosen the lock screw 1 (AH 4 mm), loosen the adjusting nut 2 using the special tool T106 3 and relieve the spring. NOTE: mark the position of the lock screw. -Press the spring down with the special tool T101S and pull out the spring retainer 4 . -Remove the washers 5 and spring 6 . 4-2 Repair manual WP Shock absorber 990 Super Duke, 950 Supermoto, 950

Incoming search terms:

Harley-Davidson Sportster 883/ 1200 Straightshot HS Exhaust system REMOVAL AND INSTALLATION INSTRUCTIONS

0

Filed Under (Harley Davidson) by admin on 19-12-2010

download
STOCK EXHAUST SYSTEM REMOVAL 1. Loosen the heat shield clamps on both the front and rear exhaust pipes. This allows easier access to the head pipe mounting nuts. 2. Remove the two head pipe mounting nuts from each flange, located at the cylinder head. 3. Remove the two bolts from each muffler body which attach the muffler bodies to the mounting bar. 4. Remove the clamp bolt which mounts the rear head Page 1 of 4 D445N Rev. 1.0 Sportster 883/1200 Straightshot HS Exhaust system Part #17815 U S A Congratulations, you have purchased the finest exhaust system available for your motorcycle. Your VANCE & HINES exhaust system is designed and crafted for maximum performance, a perfect fit, a great sound and unbeatable style! Please follow the installation instructions below and if you have any questions, feel free to call our technical help line (562) 926-5291. Attention Installer: (if other than owner): Please forward this instruction sheet to the purchaser of this product. These instructions contain valuable information necessary to the end user. Tools required for installation: 3/16″ & 5/16″ Allen wrenches 3/16″ & 5/16″ Allen & 1/2″ sockets 3/8″ Ratchet & Extensions T30 Torx driver 1/2″ Wrench 5/16″ nutdriver/flat blade screwdriver Ft/lb. & In/lb. Torque wrenches Snapring pliers pipe to the belt drive cover bracket and carefully remove both exhaust pipes from the motorcycle. 5. Remove the drive belt cover and take the bracket off the rear cover bolt, it will not be re-used. 6. Loosen the brake rod at the rear eyelet using a T30 Torx driver. 7. Remove the exhaust mounting bar, saving the three mount bolts and washers for re-use. 8. Using snapring pliers, carefully remove the flanges and circlips from the stock exhaust system. Save for re-use. NOTE: If circlips look bent or twisted replace them with new circlips. VANCE & HINES EXHAUST SYSTEM INSTALLATION 1. Check condition of stock exhaust gaskets. Replace if damaged or worn. Vance & Hines recommends you replace your gaskets with Screamin’ Eagle gaskets part number 17048-98. 2. Install and tighten supplied mounting bracket (stamped 356-P) using stock bolts and washers (Figure 1). Torque to 30-33 Ft/Lbs. NOTE: Support the rear of the bracket during tightening to insure it is aligned with the bottom edge of the frame. 3. Re-install drive belt cover. Torque to 1 x 3/8″ bolt 30-33 Ft/Lbs. 2 x 1/4″ bolts 80-120 In/Lbs. 4. Re-install brake rod eyelet using blue thread locking compound (Loctite® 243). There is a 1/2″ clearance hole in the bracket to allow access for tightening brake rod eyelet. Torque to 120/180 In/Lbs. (Figure 1). 5. Remove header pipes and heat shields from protective packaging. Place each heat shield on a non-abrasive surface such as a blanket or carpet. Using a felt tip pen, mark outside edge of each heat shield to show location of mounting clips where hose clamps will loop through (Figure 2). 6. Install circlips and flanges from the stock system onto both new head pipes.

Incoming search terms:

HARLEY DAVIDSON PREMIUM SUSPENSION KIT REMOVAL AND INSTALLATION MANUAL

0

Filed Under (Harley Davidson) by admin on 09-03-2011

download
REMOVAL Front Fork Assembly 1. Refer to the XR model section of the service manual and remove the front forks. INSTALLATION Front Fork Assembly 1. Install front forks from kit to motorcycle according to service manual instructions but do not tighten the fork bracket pinch screws at this time. 2. See Figure 1. Measure the distance from the top of upper fork bracket to top of fork assembly. Both sides must be exactly the same and measure 0.388-0.468 inch (9.85- 11.89 mm) above the top fork bracket. Align the adjustment screws inline with the handlebars (see Figure 5). is06083a Figure 1. Fork Installation Height Measurement. NOTE If new pinch screws are not readily available, use a wire grinder wheel to remove all remaining lock patch from original pinch screws, wash screws in clean solvent and dry thoroughly. Apply two drops of LOCTITE® 262 to the first 1/4 in. (6.35 mm) of the end threads. 3. Install pinch screws to upper and lower fork brackets. 4. Verify fork tube installation measurement is 0.388-0.468 inch (9.85-11.89 mm). 5. Tighten pinch screws to 30-35 ft-lbs ( (40.7-47.5 Nm)) See Figure 2. The top edge of reflector should be 1-1/2 inches (38.10 mm) below the lower edge of the bottom fork clamp. 6. Remove the adhesive backing. Place reflector in position and press reflector firmly into place to activate the adhesive. Repeat for reflector on opposite fork. REMOVAL OEM Rear Shock Absorbers 1. Refer to the XR model section of the service manual and remove the rear shock absorbers. INSTALLATION Rear Shock Absorbers 1. See Figure 3. Install the rear shock absorbers according to service manual instructions. The shocks are installed with the external gas reservoir to the rear of the shock absorbers and the thick side of the grommet installed to the frame rail mounts. is06142 Figure 3. Install Thick Side Of Grommet To Frame Rail SUSPENSION ADJUSTMENTS Front Fork Suspension Adjustment Whenever a wheel is installed and before moving the motorcycle, pump brakes to build brake system pressure. Insufficient pressure can adversely affect brake performance, which could result in death or serious injury. (00284a) Adjust both forks equally. Improper fork adjustment can lead to loss of control, which could result in death or serious injury. (00124c) Compression and rebound adjusting valves may be damaged if too much force is used at either end of the adjustment range. (00237a) NOTES Damping is set at the factory for the average solo rider under normal riding conditions. The rider may make adjustments to compensate for individual riding styles and varying road conditions. Evaluating and changing the rebound and compression damping is a very subjective process with many variables and should be approached carefully. The front and rear preload setting will need to be adjusted for the rider’s weight and cargo. This adjustment should be made before the motorcycle is ridden any distance and after changing the overall vehicle weight (adding saddlebags, etc.). If the preload adjustment is correct, and you have the rebound and compression damping set at the factory recommended points, the motorcycle should handle and ride properly. Changes in the load carried requires changes in the preload setting(s). Carrying less weight than was used for setting up the suspension requires decreasing the amount of preload. Increasing the load carried requires adding more preload. The following tools are needed to make suspension adjust- ments. • 5 mm hex key (front fork preload adjustment tool). • Spanner wrench with extension handle (shock absorber preload adjustment). • Screw driver (front fork damping adjustment). 1. Front fork preload adjustment: a. See Figure 4 and Table 1. Using the 5 mm hex key, turn the preload adjuster counterclockwise until it stops. This is the minimum preload setting. b. Turn the preload adjuster clockwise the recommended amount specified for the rider weight

Incoming search terms:

2007 Harley Davidson Sportster 1200 Installation Manual

0

Filed Under (Harley Davidson) by admin on 11-04-2012

download
1 Remove the stock seat. 2 Unplug the stock wiring harness from the ECM (Fig. A) . 3 Remove the ECM from the tray and remove the tray from the fender. You can reach underneath the fender to gain access to the release tabs for the tray. 4 Install the Dynojet tray into the rear fender . Make sure that all 3 location tabs are underneath the fender. 5 Lay the PCIII in the tray (Fig. B). 6 Install the stock ECM on top of the PCIII making sure that it is secured by the tray locking tabs. 7 Plug the GREYconnector from the PCIII into the ECM. 8 Route the PCIII harness on top of the GREY connector (Fig. C) and route towards the front of the bike. Fig. A Fig. B Fig. C 2007 Harley Davidson Sport ster 1200 – PCIII USB – 2 i817-51 1 www .powercommander .com Unplug Tray 9 Plug the BLACK connector from the PCIII into the stock wiring harness. Secure this connection with one of the supplied zip ties (Fig. D). 10 Run a zip tie behind the wiring harness (Fig. E). 11 Route the stock wiring harness as shown in Fig. E. Due to the lack of room on this bike this step needs to be exact or the install will not fit properly . Make sure that the harness coming from the GREYconnector is flush against the battery box. Acouple inches of this harness will be tucked underneath the frame

MC 1200 Motorcycle Trailer – 1200 lbs Assembly Instructions

0

Filed Under (Tips and Review) by admin on 29-01-2011

download
Tongue: Remove tongue assembly from the frame bundle. Insert into the tongue channel and slide into the front cross member of the frame. Secure with two (2) 3/8″ X 4″ carriage bolts and 3/8″ flange lock nuts. Tighten. Thread the tongue wire harness through the front top hole in the tongue and pull out the hole provided in the left side of the tongue towards the rear. Connect to the frame harness with the plugs provided. Install grommets. Safety Chains: Insert a 3/8″ X 1-1/4″ hex bolt into a 3/8″ flat washer, safety chain and then through the lower hole on the front of the tongue. Place on a 3/8″ flat washer on the inside of the tongue and secure with 3/8″ flange lock nuts. Repeat procedure on the opposite side of the tongue. Tighten. Coupler: Mount the coupler onto the tongue with a 1/2″ X 4″ hex bolt trough the rear mounting holes of the coupler. Using two (2) 1/2″ X 1″ hex bolt attach the coupler to the tongue using the front mounting holes. Secure with flange lock nuts. Tighten. Axle: Attach the spring busing in the rear spring shackles with 1/2″ X 3- 1/4″ hex bolts and 1/2″ flange lock nuts. Position the axle under the trailer with spring eye to the front of the trailer. Slip the flat end of the spring in the rear spring shackle above the bushing just installed. Secure the front spring eye to the front spring shackle with 98/16″ X 3-1/4″ hex bolts and 9/16″ hex lock nuts. Tighten. Mount the tire and rim assemblies to the axle assembly with 1/2″ lug nuts and tighten to 80-90 ft./lbs. of torque using the rotation pattern as shown in the Shore Land’r Owners Manual . Retorque the lug nuts after 50 miles of driving and then periodically thereafter. Ramps: Locate the loading ramp. Note that one end has two holes punched in the bottom of the channel. (See parts drawing) Insert a 3/8″ X 1-1/2″ full threaded carriage bolt into one of these holes. Secure in this position using a 3/8″ flange lock nut. Tighten Place a second 3/8″ flange lock nut onto the same bolt only until the threads of the bolt are exposed through the nut locking it in

2005-2007 KTM 5018 DCC 5018 SXS 5018 SMR WP SHOCK ABSORBER REPAIR MANUAL

0

Filed Under (KTM) by admin on 13-02-2011

download
liter fuel consumption is equivalent to approx. 15 operating hours Check the bearing in the shock absorber top / replace if necessary Check the piston rod on scratches / leakage Check the static sag – before riding Check the spring Check the bump rubber Check the O-ring of the spring retainer / replace if necessary Complete maintenance of the shock absorber 10 hours 65 liter 20 hours 130 liter 30 hours 200 liter 40 hours 260 liter 50 hours 325 liter 60 hours 400 liter 70 hours 455 liter 80 hours 520 liter 90 hours 600 liter 100 hours 665 liter Adjusting the position of the compression and rebound damping Rebound damping: -Turn in the adjusting screw 1 in a clockwise direction all the way to the stop. -Turn back the respective number of clicks in a counterclockwise direction. Compression damping, low speed: -Turn in the adjusting screw 2 in a clockwise direction all the way to the stop. -Turn back the respective number of clicks in a counterclockwise direction. Compression damping, high speed: -Turn in the adjusting screw 3 in a clockwise direction all the way to the stop. -Turn back the respective number of clicks in a counterclockwise direction. Adjusting the spring preload NOTE: the spring preload is the difference between the unloaded and preloaded length of the spring. -Tighten the adjusting nut 4 with the special tool T106 until you have the prescribed spring preload. -Tighten the lock screw on the adjusting nut. Recommended periodic maintenance and inspection of the 5018 SXS/SMR Shock absorber

Incoming search terms:

BMW Motorcycles R 850/ R 1100 Series and K 1200 RS – New Clutch and Pressure Plate

0

Filed Under (BMW) by admin on 16-11-2010

download
Details: All R 850/R 1100 and K 1200 RS models produced from December 1997 have received a new clutch disc, manufactured by VALEO, and a new pressure plate (see applicable part numbers below). Earlier production for both series can be fitted with the new parts. However, due to changes in specifications (a thicker pressure plate, a thinner clutch disc), the new VALEO clutch disc is not compatible with the old pressure plate. In this application, the new clutch disc and pressure plate must be replaced as a pair. Series Production: R 850/R1100 models: Starting with December 1997 production. K 1200 RS: Starting with December 1997 production. Part Number: R 850/R1100 Models: VALEO Clutch Disc: 21 21 2 325 864 Used only in conjunction with Pressure Plate: 21 21 2 325 863 R 850/R1100 models: VALEO Clutch Disc with reduced play on gearbox input shaft (KD – Scheibe): 21 21 2 325 862 Used only in conjunction with Pressure Plate: 21 21 2 325 863 K 1200 RS: VALEO Clutch Disc: 21 21 2 332 973 Used only in conjunction with Pressure Plate: 21 21 2 332 974 Attention: For R 850/R1100 and K 1200 RS models with production dates of 12/97 and later, all clutch parts can be replaced individually, as the new pressure plate will already be installed. On earlier production examples, installing the new VALEO clutch disc without replacing the pressure plate will not allow the clutch to completely disengage.

ODYSSEY DRYCELL MOTORCYCLE BATTERY COMPATIBILITY

0

Filed Under (Triumph) by admin on 30-10-2010

download
BMW 1200 1200 1150 1100 1100 1000 1000 1000 1000 900 850 800 800 800 750 750 750 750 750 650 650 600 600 500 BUELL 1200 1200 1200 1000 DUCATI 860 750 500 HARLEY DAVIDSON 1570 1570 1450 1450 1340 1340 1340 1200 883 HONDA 1800 1500 1200 1100 1000 1000 900 750 750 650 650 650 600 400 200 150 150 125 K1200RS, LT R1200C R1150GS, R R1100GS/R R1100RS/T/S/LT “K” Models R100/7 100RS R100GS, R, RS, RT R90/6, R90S R850R R80GS, R80ST R80, R80RT R80/7/RT K75, RT K75C, S R75/5 R75/7 R75/6 R65 R65LS R60/5 R60/6, R60/7 R50/5 S1 Lightning X1, S3, S3T, M2 S2/T, RS1200, RR1200 RR1000 GT, GTS GT, Laguna Seca GTL, GTV, Sport FXST, FLST FXD FXD FXST, FLST FXD FXST, FLST FL/H/T/HT XL, XLH XLH, XLH GL1800, VTX1800C Gold Wing-All Gold Wing-All Gold Wing-GL1100 CBX1000, SS opt. Gold Wing-GL1000 CBR900R,RR CB750A (Hondamatic) VFR740R/ RVF750R NT650, SLR650, NX650 Vigor 650 XR650L VT600C, CD, CBR600 CBR400F CB-1 TR200 Fat Cat CH150 Elite FES150 FES125, Pantheon (97 -) (98 -) (00 -) (94-00) (90 -) (83-93) (76-84) (83) (87-95) (69-76) (95-97) (80-96) (84-95) (78-84) (85-95) (85-95) (70-73) (76-84) (69-76) (84-95) (78-84) (70-73) (69-84) (70-73) (96-99) (ALL) (ALL) (87) (2007) (2007) (99-06) (00-06) (97-99) (91-99) (80-96) (97-03) (97-02) (01-06) (88-00) (84-87) (80-83) (82) (75-79) (93-99) (76-78) (90/94) (88-91) (ALL) (93-06) (87-03) (89-90) (86) (87) (ALL) (ALL) #3561 #3561 #3561 #3561 #3561 #4989 #4989 #3561 #4989 #4989 #3561 #3561 #4989 #4989 #4989 #3561 #3561 #4989 #4989 #4989 #3561 #3561 #4989 #3561 #3591** #3591 #3591 #3591 #4989 #4989 #3561 #3591 #2528 #2528 #3591 #2528 #3591 #3560 #2528** #2528** #2528 #3560* #3560* #3560* #3560* #3560* #2519* #3560* #2519* #2519* #2519* #2519* #2519* #2519* #2519* #2519* #2519* #2519* PC680 PC680 PC680 PC680 PC680 PC925L PC925L PC680 PC925L PC925L PC680 PC680 PC925L PC925L PC925L PC680 PC680 PC925L PC925L PC925L PC680 PC680 PC925L PC680 PC545MJ PC545MJ PC545MJ PC545MJ PC925L PC925L PC680 PC545MJ PC545 PC545 PC545MJ PC545 PC545MJ PC680MJ PC545 PC545 PC545 PC680MJ PC680MJ PC680MJ PC680MJ PC680MJ PC310 PC680MJ PC310 PC310 PC310 PC310 PC310 PC310 PC310 PC310 PC310 PC310 cc model (year) cat. # mfg sku # KAWASAKI 1500 1500 1300 1000 1000 900 900 750 750 650 636 600 600 KTM 640 620 400 400 MOTO GUZZ I 1100 1100 1100 1000 1000 850 850 750 650 650 650 500 POLARIS All SUZUKI 1400 900 750 750 750 650 600 600 600 600 400 TRIUMPH 600 YAMAHA 1600 1300 1300 1200 1100 1100 1100 920 600 600 VN 1500-A Vulcan VN 1500-C Vulcan KZ 1300 Touring KZ 1000-P Police Z1000 ZX900-C, Ninja ZX900-E, F Ninja KZ750-L, Ninja Zx750 Ninja ZX, 7RR KLX650C, R ZX636-B Ninja ZX-6R ZX600-G, J Ninja ZX ZX600-K Ninja ZX Adventure, Duke, RXC Adventure, Duke, LC4 LC4 E/XC RXC LC4 Cali/Spc/Jackl/Stone/EV Quota/Sport 1100 VII EV/Bassa California III,Quota,Millie Convert,Daytona, LeMans LeMans T3, T4, T5 Nevada,NTX,Strada,V7,V75 NTX V65 V65 Florida V50 Victory GV 1400GC RF900, R, S, ZS GSX750F Katana GSX-R750 GSXR750W DR650SE GSF600S Bandit GSX600F Katana GSX-R600 RF600R, S GSF400 Bandit Daytona 600 XV 1600 Road Star 1300 Royal Star XVZ Venture Royale XVZ12T Venture XJ1100 Maxim XS 1100, L, S XV 1100, S/ Virago XV 920/R/M Virago XJ600S Seca II XT600E (87-98) (96-97) (79-82) (82-05) (03-04) (98-99) (00-04) (93) (91-97) (93-96) (03-04) (98-02) (03) (99-02) (96-98) (96-98) (96-01) (94-05) (97-02) (98-99) (ALL) (86-88) (94-97) (98-03) (96-99) (94-95) (96-04) (96-03) (98-04) (97-03) (94-96) (91-93) (03-04) (99-03) (96-03) (86-92) (83-85) (82) (78-92) (86-99) (81-83) (92-98) (90-95) #3560 #3560 #3560 #3560 #2519* #2519* #2519* #2519* #2519* #2519* #2519* #2519* #2519* #2519* #2519* #2519* #2519* #4989 #2528 #4989 #4989 #4989 #4989 #4989 #3561 #3561 #4989 #3561 #4989 #2519* #3560 #2519* #2519* #2519* #2519* #2519* #2519* #2519* #2519* #2519* #2519* #2519* #2528*** #2528*** #3560 #3560 #3560 #3560 #3560 #3560 #2519* #2519* PC680MJ PC680MJ PC680MJ PC680MJ PC310 PC310 PC310 PC310 PC310 PC310 PC310 PC310 PC310 PC310 PC310 PC310 PC310 PC925L PC545 PC925L PC925L PC925L PC925L PC925L PC680 PC680 PC925L PC680 PC925L PC310 PC680MJ PC310 PC310 PC310 PC310 PC310 PC310 PC310 PC310 PC310 PC310 PC310 PC545 PC545 PC680MJ PC680MJ PC680MJ PC680MJ PC680MJ PC680MJ PC310 PC310

Incoming search terms:

Incoming search terms: